Sędziowie

Szczebel Centralny

Zawodowi:
Piotr Lasyk – Bytom

Top Amator A:
Sebastian Jarzębak – Katowice
Leszek Lewandowski – Zabrze
Tomasz Wajda – Żywiec

Top Amator B:
Piotr Szypuła – Bielsko – Biała
Mateusz Piszczelok – Katowice
Rafał Rokosz – Katowice
Paweł Dziopak – Tychy

Top Amator C:
Sławomir Smaczny – Bytom
Marcin Bielawski – Katowice
Mateusz Bielawski – Katowice
Maciej Kuropatwa – Katowice

Mateusz Patla – Rybnik
Maciej Węgrzyk – Rybnik
Michał Ficiński – Sosnowiec
Mariusz Goriwoda – Zabrze
Przemysław Burliga – Zabrze
Daniel Kruczyński – Żywiec

 

 

IV i V Liga

Kadra Śląskiego ZPN
Długosz Mateusz (Bielsko – Biała)
Kozieł Adrian (Bielsko – Biała)
Panek Dominik (Lubliniec)
Jakubski Łukasz (Rybnik)
Jeż Bartosz (Rybnik)
Borkowski Jakub (Tychy)

Kandydaci do Kadry Śląskiego ZPN
Mrowiec Szymon (Bielsko – Biała)
Figler Jakub (Katowice)
Ochyj Bartosz (Racibórz)
Mazurkiewicz Paweł (Zabrze)
Szydłowski Krzysztof (Bytom)
Kuban Kamil (Częstochowa)
Klimczyk Mateusz (Katowice)
Chmiel Tomasz (Skoczów)
Wacławik Kamil (Skoczów)
Mikołajczyk Hugo (Żywiec)

TOP D (IV LIGA)
Długosz Mateusz (Bielsko – Biała)
Kozieł Adrian (Bielsko – Biała)
Mrowiec Szymon (Bielsko – Biała)
Tekieli Jakub (Bielsko – Biała)
Klica Jacek (Bytom)
Barański Tomasz (Częstochowa)
Kowalczyk Robert (Częstochowa)
Cieślok Dawid (Katowice)
Drobot Bogdan (Katowice)
Figler Jakub (Katowice)
Jakubczyk Adam (Katowice)
Majcher Andrzej (Katowice)
Poranek Mateusz (Katowice)
Gawin Artur (Lubliniec)
Panek Dominik (Lubliniec)
Ochyj Bartosz (Racibórz)
Jakubski Łukasz (Rybnik)
Jeż Bartosz (Rybnik)
Kwiecień Marcin (Sosnowiec)
Miśta Marcin (Sosnowiec)
Angelika Gębka (Sosnowiec)
Borkowski Jakub (Tychy)
Bielecki Jacek (Tychy)
Konieczny Mateusz (Tychy)
Mazurkiewicz Paweł (Zabrze)
Postulka Krzysztof (Zabrze)
Skoludek Robert (Zabrze)
Bukowczan Dawid (Żywiec)

TOP D (Klasa Okręgowa)
Fundanicz Piotr (Bielsko – Biała)
Greń Przemysław (Bielsko – Biała)
Nowak Mateusz (Bielsko – Biała)
Pietera Adrian (Bielsko – Biała)
Stoń Marcin (Bielsko – Biała)
Susek Paweł (Bielsko – Biała)
Szczepański Adam (Bielsko – Biała)
Zieliński Kacper (Bielsko – Biała)
Chudy Zenon (Bytom)
Froehlich Adrian (Bytom)
Halamoda Paweł (Bytom)
Skowronek Tytus (Bytom)
Szydłowski Krzysztof (Bytom)
Jankowski Maciej (Bytom)
Kaniowski Jakub (Bytom)
Kołodziejczyk Jakub (Bytom)
Lewandowski Dawid (Bytom)
Łuczyńska Kinga (Bytom)
Plesz Wojciech (Bytom)
Zarzycki Wojciech (Bytom)
Kuban Kamil (Częstochowa)
Bałchanowski Jakub (Częstochowa)
Jarczok Patryk (Częstochowa)
Malinowski Maciej (Częstochowa)
Miniak Małgorzata (Częstochowa)
Sierociński Konrad (Częstochowa)
Sobierajski Marcin (Częstochowa)
Stępień Jacek (Częstochowa)
Stryjniak Mateusz (Częstochowa)
Śpiewak Natan (Częstochowa)
Terlicki Paweł (Częstochowa)
Szołtysek Tomasz (Katowice)
Szymanek Grzegorz (Katowice)
Boruta Robert (Katowice)
Grela Mateusz (Katowice)
Klimczyk Mateusz (Katowice)
Kociołek Jakub (Katowice)
Potyka Dawid (Katowice)
Sopniewski Adrian (Katowice)
Szymczak Arkadiusz (Katowice)
Reguła Robert (Katowice)
Łupierz Mateusz (Lubliniec)
Makles Artur (Lubliniec)
Mroczek Sebastian (Lubliniec)
Nicpoń Miłosz (Lubliniec)
Pilarski Marcin (Lubliniec)
Lach Jarosław (Racibórz)
Kurzydym Marek (Racibórz)
Orc Patryk (Racibórz)
Balon Sebastian (Rybnik)
Bochynek Marcin (Rybnik)
Gorzawski Andrzej (Rybnik)
Grobelny Wiesław (Rybnik)
Knopek Marcin (Rybnik)
Kocur Patryk (Rybnik)
Kuczera Adam (Rybnik)
Miler Krzysztof (Rybnik)
Bednarczyk Maciej (Skoczów)
Chmiel Tomasz (Skoczów)
Buchta Sebastian (Skoczów)
Chmiel Filip (Skoczów)
Damaz Adrian (Skoczów)
Górczyński Rafał (Skoczów)
Rakus Dawid (Skoczów)
Targowski Adam (Skoczów)
Wacławik Kamil (Skoczów)
Badowski Bartosz (Sosnowiec)
Bielaś Bartosz (Sosnowiec)
Gąsior Łukasz (Sosnowiec)
Kowalski Grzegorz (Sosnowiec)
Molenda Zbigniew (Sosnowiec)
Ostrowski Mariusz (Sosnowiec)
Sęk Tomasz (Sosnowiec)
Szreniawa Michał (Sosnowiec)
Zawiślak Andrzej (Sosnowiec)
Chylaszek Nikodem (Tychy)
Hutny Sebastian (Tychy)
Moń Damian (Tychy)
Myszor Paweł (Tychy)
Wadas Przemysław (Tychy)
Fryzeł Kamil (Zabrze)
Konieczny Jacek (Zabrze)
Medoń Jakub (Zabrze)
Mytych Janusz (Zabrze)
Słysz Bartosz (Zabrze)
Chudy Andrzej (Zabrze)
Duda Szymon (Żywiec)
Leszczewski Jakub (Żywiec)
Łoboziak Szymon (Żywiec)
Oczkowski Mateusz (Żywiec)
Stanko Wojciech (Żywiec)
Wojtyła Kacper (Żywiec)
Woleń Mariusz (Żywiec)
Mikołajczyk Hugo (Żywiec)

Asystenci Szczebel Centralny

Asystenci Zawodowi:
Krzysztof Myrmus – Skoczów

Asystenci I grupy:
Damian Rokosz – Katowice
Bartłomiej Lekki – Zabrze
Sławomir Kowalewski – Bielsko – Biała

Asystenci II grupy:
Wojciech Szczurek – Bielsko – Biała
Marcin Jakowenko – Bielsko – Biała
Zbigniew Szymanek – Katowice
Daniel Wiejowski – Zabrze
Sebastian Szczotka – Żywiec

Asystenci grupa wojewódzka